22:30
拉脱超

陶格夫匹尔斯

1-2

利耶帕亚

23:00
尼日超冠

流浪联

1-0

利蒙星队

23:00
阿美超

BKMA

2-4

阿拉特阿美尼

23:30
保超降

赫巴

1-0

贝尔罗

23:30
保超降

比林

2-0

华纳斯巴达

23:30
保超降

塞普特姆里

1-0

华拉特莎

23:50
立陶联季后

特彻哈萨斯

32-36

乔纳瓦

23:59
爱超

科克城

0-0

波希米亚人

23:59
爱超

邓多克

1-1

都柏林大学

23:59
拉脱超

叶尔加瓦

0-0

瓦尔米耶拉

01:00
土篮超季后

费内巴切

VS

阿纳多卢艾菲

01:00
瑞典超

瓦尔贝里

VS

赫根

01:00
爱超

斯莱戈流浪

VS

沙姆洛克流浪

01:00
埃及超

扎马雷克

VS

艾德瀚德

01:00
瑞典甲

斯柯维德

VS

埃斯基尔斯蒂

01:00
奥甲附

沃尔夫斯伯格

VS

奥地利卢斯特

01:00
瑞典甲

特雷勒堡

VS

布拉格

01:00
格鲁甲

巴塔米戴拿模

VS

萨布塔罗提比

01:10
瑞典超

马尔默

VS

迪格弗斯

01:45
爱超

圣帕特里克

VS

德利城

02:00
尼日超冠

班德尔

VS

阳光星

02:45
爱超

谢尔伯恩

VS

德罗赫达联

02:45
德乙升

汉堡

VS

斯图加特

03:00
玻利甲春

瓜比拉

VS

澳尼塔

05:00
乌拉甲

马尔多纳多

VS

芬斯

07:00
巴西甲

瓦斯科达伽马

VS

弗拉门戈

07:15
乌拉甲

图尔克

VS

德芬索

08:00
厄瓜甲秋

库恩卡

VS

德芬

12:30
印尼联

伊禾斯雷霆

VS

德瓦联

15:00
印尼联

艾马化汉都亚

VS

印尼年轻骑士

15:30
韩K联

水原城

VS

蔚山现代

17:00
韩K联

浦项制铁

VS

济州联队

17:30
印尼联

沙拉笛加

VS

柏维拿万隆

18:00
越南联

庆和

VS

越电信

19:00
越南联

宋兰义安

VS

胡志明市

20:00
印尼联

西班迪思

VS

巴厘普山联

20:30
突尼甲冠

古尔达尼

VS

泰塔温

20:30
突尼甲冠

非洲人

VS

蒙纳斯堤

20:30
突尼甲冠

沙希尔

VS

艾斯柏兰斯

20:30
突尼甲冠

奥林比亚贝尔

VS

斯法克斯

20:30
印尼超附

巴厘联

VS

PSM马卡萨

21:00
阿美超

艾拉斯克特

VS

叶里温凤凰

21:00
阿美超

乌拉尔图

VS

艾拉华特

22:00
土超

卡拉古拉克

VS

卡斯帕萨

22:00
土超

锡瓦斯体育

VS

开塞利体育

23:00
拉脱超

图库姆斯

VS

奥达里加

23:00
立陶甲

班加

VS

苏杜瓦

23:00
爱沙甲

库雷撒勒

VS

塔林利瓦迪亚

23:30
阿尔甲

克莱夫

VS

马格拉

23:30
阿尔甲

康士坦丁

VS

RC阿尔巴

23:30
阿尔甲

柏拉道

VS

MC奥兰

23:30
阿尔甲

SM阿尔及尔

VS

比斯克拉

23:30
阿尔甲

汉舍莱

VS

圣罗拉

23:30
阿尔甲

舍勒古姆莱德

VS

塞堤夫

23:30
阿尔甲

卡比利亚

VS

MC阿尔及尔

23:30
阿尔甲

巴亚兹

VS

贝鲁扎达

23:50
立陶联季后

萨拉基利斯

VS

利杜禾斯

23:59
埃及超

El达克尔野

VS

哈伊赫多

23:59
埃及超

佩哈亚克

VS

金字塔

00:30
保超附

普罗夫迪夫博

VS

埃尔塔

00:30
保超附

索非亚斯拉维

VS

索菲亚火车头

01:00
土篮超季后

土耳其电信

VS

皮纳尔

01:00
立陶甲

瑞特瑞埃

VS

考诺萨基列斯

01:00
土超

伊斯坦堡普野

VS

特拉布宗体育

01:00
爱沙甲

诺梅卡柳

VS

派尔努瓦普斯

01:00
亚海联季后

游击队

VS

奥林比查

01:30
瑞士甲季后

马萨尼奥

VS

奥林贝纳通

02:00
葡超季后

本菲卡

VS

里斯本竞技

02:30
埃及超

富图雷

VS

恩比

03:00
西篮甲季后

皇家马德里

VS

约文图特

06:00
自由杯

莫纳加斯

VS

佩雷拉

06:00
自由杯

巴拉纳竞技

VS

自由队

06:00
南球杯

佩纳罗尔

VS

防卫者

06:00
南球杯

艾斯图第安特

VS

福塔雷萨

07:00
WNBA

康涅狄克太阳

VS

拉斯维加斯王

08:00
WNBA

芝加哥天空

VS

印第安纳狂热

08:00
自由杯

博卡青年

VS

科洛科洛

08:00
自由杯

利马联盟

VS

米内罗竞技

08:00
自由杯

梅尔加

VS

帕特罗纳图

08:00
南球杯

泰格雷

VS

卡贝略港学院

08:00
南球杯

米内罗美洲

VS

百万富翁

08:30
南球杯

桑托斯

VS

纽维尔老男孩

08:30
智利联

拉斯阿尼马斯

VS

康塞普森

10:00
WNBA

西雅图风暴

VS

洛杉矶火花

10:00
自由杯

玻利瓦尔

VS

波特诺山丘

10:00
南球杯

利加大学

VS

博塔弗戈

12:30
印尼联

婆罗洲地球

VS

坦格朗鹰队

15:00
印尼联

太平洋凯撒

VS

伊禾斯雷霆

17:30
印尼联

印尼年轻骑士

VS

比马帕卡萨

18:00
韩K联

全北现代

VS

大邱FC

18:00
韩K联

光州FC

VS

水原三星

18:30
韩K联

江原FC

VS

大田市民

18:30
韩K联

仁川联队

VS

FC首尔

20:00
印尼联

印度尼西亚爱

VS

NSH山上金

20:00
肯尼超

特兰大

VS

内罗毕星城

21:00
马来超

吉达州

VS

帕拉克

21:00
马来超

吉兰丹联队

VS

雪州

21:00
南非超附

开普敦热刺队

VS

卡斯里克之星

21:00
尼日超冠

班德尔

VS

安耶巴

23:00
芬超

英特土尔库

VS

科特卡

23:00
芬超

古比斯

VS

奥卢

23:00
芬超

哈卡

VS

埃尔维斯

23:00
芬超

洪卡

VS

玛丽港

23:00
芬超

拉赫蒂

VS

赫尔辛基

23:00
立陶甲

迪祖戈斯

VS

希奥利艾

23:00
爱沙甲

卡勒威

VS

纳尔瓦

23:00
爱沙甲

潭美卡

VS

哈留足球学院

23:00
尼日超冠

利蒙星队

VS

阳光星

23:30
突尼甲冠

艾斯柏兰斯

VS

奥林比亚贝尔

23:45
保超冠

查洛摩利

VS

卢多格德斯

23:45
保超冠

CSKA索菲

VS

普罗夫迪夫火

23:45
保超冠

索非亚列夫斯

VS

索非亚中央陆

23:59
立陶甲

DFK戴拿瓦

VS

帕纳瓦兹

23:59
埃及超

马哈拉

VS

马斯里

23:59
爱沙甲

科罗拉

VS

派德

00:15
希篮甲季后

PAOK沙朗

VS

珀里斯特拉

01:00
土篮超季后

阿纳多卢艾菲

VS

费内巴切

01:00
立陶甲

黑格尔曼

VS

萨尔格里斯

01:00
土超

安卡拉古库

VS

阿达纳迪美斯

01:00
土超

贝西克塔斯

VS

干亚斯堡

01:00
土超

吉里森士堡

VS

安塔利亚体育

01:00
土超

伊斯坦堡士邦

VS

尤姆尼耶士邦

01:00
尼日超冠

洛比星队

VS

流浪联

02:00
波篮甲季后

什切青

VS

斯拉斯克

02:30
埃及超

史莫哈

VS

切拉米卡克里

03:00
西篮甲季后

巴塞罗那

VS

乌尼卡哈

06:00
自由杯

乌拉圭民族

VS

巴西国际

06:00
自由杯

约森独立队

VS

科林蒂安

06:00
自由杯

阿根廷青年人

VS

利物浦蒙特维

07:00
WNBA

纽约自由人

VS

明尼苏达天猫

08:00
WNBA

达拉斯飞翼

VS

凤凰城水银

08:00
自由杯

奥卡斯

VS

奴伯伦斯

08:00
南球杯

拉普拉塔大学

VS

巴甘蒂诺

08:00
南球杯

布鲁明

VS

奥达斯

08:30
NBA季后

迈阿密热火

VS

丹佛掘金

08:30
自由杯

帕尔梅拉斯

VS

瓜亚基尔

08:30
自由杯

河床

VS

弗鲁米嫩塞

08:30
智利联

华尔迪维亚

VS

奎利普尔

10:00
自由杯

史庄格斯

VS

水晶竞技队

10:00
南球杯

埃梅莱克

VS

亚松森瓜拉尼

10:30
美职业

洛杉矶FC

VS

亚特兰大联

12:30
印尼联

坦格朗鹰队

VS

艾马化汉都亚

15:00
新西联

马纳瓦图喷射

VS

奥塔哥金块

15:00
印尼联

普利达再也

VS

太平洋凯撒

16:00
中超

长春亚泰

VS

深圳队

17:30
印尼联

比马帕卡萨

VS

沙拉笛加

18:00
肯尼超

比迪科

VS

瓦兹伊特

19:35
中超

成都蓉城

VS

天津津门虎

19:35
中超

青岛海牛

VS

上海申花

20:00
印尼联

巴厘普山联

VS

兰斯皮克

20:15
马来超

古晋足协

VS

吉兰丹州

21:00
马来超

皇家警察

VS

沙巴

21:00
马来超

槟城

VS

吉隆坡

23:15
芬超

塞那乔其

VS

VPS瓦萨

23:59
埃及超

伊斯梅利

VS

塔拉贾伊什